Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 




Kraj: Banskobystrický
KTŠ Aplaus - Námesti Republiky 23, 98401 Lučenec
KTŠ Eurodance pri DK ŽSR Zvolen - Sokolská 69, 96001 Zvolen 1
KTŠ K-Dance PKO Banská Bysrica - Bernolákova 3, 97405 Banská Bystrica 5
KTŠ Poltár - Fučíkova 612/2, 98701 Poltárň
ŠK Žarnovica Anna Dance
TŠK Flash pri Gymnáziu A.H.Škultétyho Veľký Krtíš - Písecká 5, 99001 Veľký Krtíš
TŠK Pelikán Lučenec - Mesto Lučenec, odd kultúry a športu, Novohradská 1, 98401 Lučenec
TŠK Stella pri MsKS Žiar nad Hronom - Janka Kráľa 17/39, 96501 Žiar nad Hronom
TŠK TIFFANY Nová Baňa - Štúrova 26/25, 96801 Nová Baňa 1
TŠK Vallner Klub pri CVČ Žarnovica - Centrum voľného času, Nám. SNP 24, 96681 Žarnovica

Kraj: Bratislavský
1. TK Senior Bratislava - A.Gwerkovej 28, 85104 Bratislava 5
Gala Dance Club Bratislava - Robotnícka 16, 83103 Bratislava
Karloveské Tanečné Centrum - Janotova 12, 84105 Bratislava
KST PETAN Pezinok - Moyzesova 10, 90201 Pezinok 1
KTŠ INTERKLUB MADIT Bratislava - Súkenícka 4, 82109 Bratislava 2
KTŠ MODRAN Modra - Kultúrny dom, Sokolská ul., 90001 Modra
TC ELEGANZA Bratislava - Devínska Nová Ves - Adámiho 17, 84105 Bratislava 4
TK DANUBE Bratislava - Janotova 14, 84105 Bratislava 4
TK DUO ISTROCHEM Bratislava - Račianska 143/a, 83105 Bratislava 34
TŠK A-ZET Bratislava - Košická 50, 82108 Bratislava 2
TŠK BETA Častá - Adámiho 17, 84105 Bratislava 4
TŠK M+M Bratislava - Súmračná 19, 82102 Bratislava 2
Bratislavské Tanečné Centrum - Saratovská 9, 84102 Bratislava
KST PKO Rodan Bratislava - RODAN s.r.o. Kľukatá 20, 82105 Bratislava
OZ MIRIAM - Ševčenkova 19, 85101 Bratislava 5
TŠK ALFA Budmerice - Červenej armády 580, 90086 Budmerice
TŠK TŠ TOPDANCE Jagermajster Bratislava - Saratovská 9, 84102 Bratislava 42

Kraj: Košický
1.TSC Košice - Ružová 29, 4011 Košice 11
TC Košice - Muškátová 34, 4011 Košice 11
TC Meteor Košice - Južná trieda 20, 4001 Košice
TK ENERGOSUN Veľké Kapušany - sídl.P.O.H. bl.16, 7901 Velké Kapušany
TK Sambed Rožňava - TK Sambed pri MKC, Šafárikova 29, 48001 Rožňava
TŠK Omega Košice - Kuzmányho 23, 4000 Košice
TK SATIS Kráľovský Chlmec - Ibrányiho 18, 7701 Kráľovský Chlmec
TPŠ FOCUS Moldava nad Bodvou - Páterova 86, 4801 Rožňava 1
TPŠ Focus Rožňava - Páterova 86, 4801 Rožňava
TŠ Apollón Veľké Kapušany - Orgovánova 60, 7901 Veľké Kapušany
TŠ Grácia Michalovce - Okružná 90, 7101 Michalovce

Kraj: Nitriansky
KTŠ Lúče Nitra - J.Mrvu 12, 94901 Nitra 1
TŠC TŠ Keller Nové Zámky - T.G.Masaryka 24, 94070 Nové Zámky 1
TŠK CSEMADOK / MsKS Nové Zámky - T.G.Masaryka 24, 94070 Nové Zámky 1
TŠK DOMINO Nitra - Južná 4, 94901 Nitra
TŠK JUNILEV Levice - Marxova 22, 93401 Levice 1
TŠK VIVA Nové Zámky - P.Jilemnického 11, 94131 Dvory nad Žitavou

Kraj: Prešovský
KTŠ FORTUNA Poprad - P.O.BOX 126, 5802 Poprad 2
TC Forte Prešov - Smrekova 4, 8001 Prešov
TK Tília Lipany - Marka Čulena 46, 8001 Prešov
TŠC TEMPO Kežmarok - Nižná brána 10, 6001 Kežmarok
TŠK pri TŠ SOUL Prešov - Volgogradská 32, 80101 Prešov
KTŠ Šariš PKO Prešov - Tanečný klub Šariš, Hlavná 50, 8001 Prešov
TŠ KESEL Bardejov - J.Grešáka 20, 8501 Bardejov

Kraj: Trenčiansky
TK DUKLA Trenčín - Nálepkova 21, 91101 Trenčín 1* pozri www.tkdukla.sk
TŠ TEP DANCE Považská Bystrica - Rozkvet 2007/16-23, 1701 Považská Bystrica 1

Kraj: Trnavský
KST LA LUNA SLOVAKOFARMA Hlohovec - Vinohradská 8/c, 92001 Hlohovec 1
KTŠ TYRNAVIA Trnava - Nerudova 9, 91702 Trnava 2
TRNAVSKÉ TANEČNÉ CENTRUM Trnava - Sereďská 173, 91705 Trnava
TŠC SWING Trnava - V.Clementisa 60, 91701 Trnava
TŠK TŠ WELCOME Trnava - Golianova 34, 91702 Trnava 2
ŠTŠ ABC Trnava - T. Tekela 5, 91701 Trnava 1

Kraj: Žilinský
TK K.I.C. Ružomberok - Kultúrne a informačné centrum, Poľná 40, 34001 Ružomberok
TŠ MAESTRO Liptovský Mikuláš - M. Pišúta 35, 3101 Liptovský Mikuláš
TŠ Peter Cieker Žilina - Rajecká cesta 3, 1001 Žilina
TŠ Ľuboša Plešingera Žilina - Rondel klub, Závodská cesta 6, 1001 Žilina
Martinský tanečno športový klub - J. Kráľa 38, 3601 Martin
KTŠ Aknela pri PKA Martin - Šoltésovej 3, 3601 Martin

 
 

 

 

Z DALŠÍCH WEBŮ

REKLAMA